contact_us Главная map
Юные Таланты
Общественная организация
Young Talents
Public Organization
 
 
 
   
 
Контакты
 
 
 

Dear sport friends!

Young Talents Public Organization will be happy to invite your team to Saint Petersburg to the 2nd junior biggest indoor tournament in Russia in March 2012. It is played by 4 players + 1 goalkeeper, with goals 5 x 2 m and with all-around boards. Your team is guaranteed to take part in nine of matches which is played with groups of 4x6. The tournament will take place on Saturday, 3 and Sunday, 4 of March, 2012

We are ready to show you the groups and schedule of the tournament:

Download schedule of the tournament...

The first game day:

Group А

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points Balls Pos
1 FC Zenit white (St. Petersburg) 2:1 6:0 3:1 2:2 4:0 13 17:4 1
2 Moscow Zastava (St. Petersburg) 1:2 0:0 0:3 1:2 0:3 1 2:10 6
3 Slanci 0:6 0:0 1:1 0:2 2:1 5 3:10 4
4 Olymp (St. Petersburg) 1:3 3:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 5 6:7 3
5 Stroymax (Kotlas) 2:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 13 10:4 2
6 Lokomotiv-Zarya (St. Petersburg) 0:4 3:0 1:2 1:1 1:2 4 6:9 5

Group B

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points Balls Pos
1 SDYSHOR Zenit (St. Petersburg) 2:0 10:0 5:0 3:0 2:1 15 22:1 1
2 Incon (Kolpino) 0:2 7:0 4:1 1:3 3:1 9 15:7 3
3 Priozersk 0:10 0:7 0:6 0:6 1:1 1 1:30 6
4 Velikie Luki 0:5 1:4 6:0 0:5 1:0 6 8:14 4
5 Viz-Sinara (Ekaterinburg) 0:3 3:1 6:0 5:0 4:0 12 18:4 2
6 Dinamo (St.Petersburg) 1:2 1:3 1:1 0:1 0:4 1 3:11 5

Group C

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points Balls Pos
1 MFC CSKA (Moscow) 0:1 1:1 2:4 2:1 1:3 4 6:10 5
2 Kolomyagi (St. Petersburg) 1:0 2:1 2:0 7:1 2:1 15 14:3 1
3 Lavina (St. Petersburg) 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 0:0 4 5:6 4
4 Troitsk 4:2 0:2 1:1 3:0 2:0 10 10:5 2
5 Zenit-Moscowski (St. Petersburg) 1:2 1:7 2:2 0:3 1:2 1 5:16 6
6 Victoria (Volosovo) 3:1 2:1 0:0 0:2 2:1 7 6:6 3

Group D

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points Balls Pos
1 Zenit-Kirovsk 0:0 2:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 9 5:3 2
2 FC Zenit Blue (St.Petersburg) 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 5:0 7 7:2 3
3 Maloyaroslavets (Maloyaroslavl’) 2:2 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 11 5:3 1
4 Porohovchanin (St. Petersburg) 1:2 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 5 6:7 7
5 Dinamo (Irkutsk) 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 7 5:2 4
6 FOK 2001 (St.Petersburg) 0:1 0:5 0:1 1:2 0:3 0 1:12 6

 

The second game day:

Cup А

Group E:

Team 1 2 3 Points Balls Pos
1 FC Zenit white 1:0 2:0 6 3:0 1
2 Viz-Sinara 0:1 0:1 0 0:2 3
3 Victoria 0:2 1:0 3 1:2 2

Group F:

Team 1 2 3 Points Balls Pos
1 SDYSHOR Zenit 1:0 0:1 3 1:1 2
2 Troitsk 0:1 0:1 0 0:2 3
3 FC Zenit blue 1:0 1:0 6 2:0 1

Group G:

Team 1 2 3 Points Balls Pos
1 Kolomyagi 1:0 1:2 3 2:2 2
2 Zenit-Kirovsk 0:1 1:0 3 1:1 3
3 Olymp 2:1 0:1 3 2:2 1

Group H:

Team 1 2 3 Points Balls Pos
1 Maloyaroslavets 1:1 1:3 1 2:4 2
2 Stroymax 1:1 0:3 1 1:4 3
3 Incon 3:1 3:0 6 6:1 1

Cup B

Group J:

Team 1 2 3 Points Balls Pos
1 Slanci 0:0 3:0 4 3:0 1
2 Dinamo SPb 0:0 1:0 4 1:0 2
3 Zenit-Moscowski 0:3 0:1 0 0:4 3

Group K:

Team 1 2 3 Points Balls Pos
1 Velikie Luki 2:2 2:0 4 4:2 1
2 MFC CSKA 2:2 2:3 1 4:5 3
3 FOK 2001 0:2 3:2 3 3:4 2

Group L:

Team 1 2 3 Points Balls Pos
1 Lavina 1:1 2:1 4 3:2 1
2 Porohovchanin 1:1 0:2 1 1:3 3
3 Moscow Zastava 1:2 2:0 3 3:2 2

Group M:

Team 1 2 3 Points Balls Pos
1 Dinamo Irkutsk 0:1 3:0 3 3:1 2
2 Lokomotiv-Zarya 1:0 5:0 6 6:0 1
3 Priozersk 0:3 0:5 0 0:8 3

Final stage:

Zenit-Moscowski 2-1 MFC CSKA match for 21-24 place

Porohovchanin 3-1 Proizersk match for 21-24 place

Dinamo SPb 2-0 FOK 2001 match for 17-20 place

Moscow Zastava 1-1 (pen. 3-2) Dinamo Irkutsk match for 17-20 place

Slanci 0-3 Velikie Luki semifinal Cup B

Lavina 0-2 Lokomotiv-Zarya semifinal Cup B

FC Zenit white 2-0 FC Zenit blue semifinal Cup А

Olymp 0-5 Incon semifinal Cup А

Volosovo 0-6 SDYSHOR Zenit match for 5-8 place

Kolomyagi 1-1 (pen. 3-2) Maloyaroslavets match for 5-8 place

Viz-Sinara 3-0 Troitsk match for 9-12 place

Zenit-Kirovsk 0-2 Stroimax match for 9-12 place

Zenit-Moscowski 0-5 Porohovchanin  match for 21-22 place

MFC CSKA 3-0 Priozersk match for 23-24 place

Dinamo SPb 2-2 (pen. 1-3)  Moscow Zastava match for 17-18 place

FOK 2001 1-2 Dinamo Irkutsk match for 19-20 place

 Velikie Luki 0-1 Lokomotiv-Zarya  Final Cup В

Slanci 0-1 lavina  match for 3 place Cup В

FC Zenit white 0-0 (pen.0-3) Incon  Final Cup А

FC Zenit blue 1-0 Olymp  match for 3 place Cup А

SDYSHOR Zenit 1-1 (pen. 1-2) Kolomyagi  match for 5 place

Victoria 1-0 Maloyaroslavets  match for 7 place

Viz-Sinara 1-0 Stroimax  match for 9 place

Troitsk 0-1  Zenit-Kirovsk  match for 11 place

Place:

1. Incon
2. FC Zenit white
3. FC Zenit blue
4. Olymp
5. Kolomyagi
6. SDYSHOR Zenit
7. Victoria Volosova
8. Maloyaroslavets
9. Viz-Sinara
10. Stroimax
11. Zenit-Kirovsk
12. Troitsk
13. Lokomotiv-Zarya
14. Velikie Luki
15. Lavina
16. Slanci
17. Moscow Zastava
18. Dinamo SPb
19. Dinamo Irkutsk
20. FOK 2001
21. Porohovchanin
21. Zenit-Moscowski
23. MFC CSKA
24. Priozersk

 

Nomination:

1. Best Striker - Tumashev Semen (Viz-Sinara)

2. Best Useful player - Shkolik Igor (FC Zenit white)

3. Most Technically player - Demidov Anatoly (Maloyaroslavets)

03.03.2012
Смотреть все фотографии
 

 
 
 
 
© 2009 - 2017 Фонд «Юные таланты» | Все права защищены.
Создание сайта - Студия Алексея Шраймана Студия Алексея Шраймана