Контакты
 
 
 

 Dear football friends:

 

We are glad to pleased to inform all about our new children International tournament in Saint Petersburg – one of the most beautiful city in the world. Saint Petersburg is the city of bridges, museums, fountains and splendid architecture.

The invitation to SYT CUP will get only top clubs all over the world. If you come to Saint Petersburg and take part in the SYT CUP, you will always see games of the strongest teams, such as Bayern Munchen, Dynamo Kyiv, Lokomotiv Moscow, FC Zenit St. Petersburg, Spartak Moscow, FC CSKA Moscow, HONKA Finland, IF Brommapojkarna Sweden, FC Schalke04 Germany, Liepajas Metalurgs Latvia, Olympique de Marseille France, and so on.

We invite only the strongest teams from different countries. The tournament is open only for teams that are members of the football association registered by FIFA. The organizers of tournament are: The Saint Petersburg Public Organization YOUNG TALENTS.

 

Group A

  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points Goals Pos
1  FC Porto 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 8:0 15 14:0 1
2  FC Krasnodar 0:1 0:0 1:0 4:0 7:0 10 12:1 2
3  Konoplev's Academy 0:2

0:0

1:1 3:0 4:0 8 8:3 3
4 JPS Apensen 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 4:0 7 6:3 4
5  FS-5 Kaliningrad 0:2 0:4 0:3 0:1 3:1 3 3:11 5
6 FC Fortuna 0:8 0:7 0:4 0:4 1:3 0 1:26 6

 

Group B

  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points Goals Pos
1 FC Bayern 0:0 4:0 4:1 3:1 4:0 13 15:2 1
2 FC Schakhtar 0:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 11 8:1 2
3 FC Kontu 0:4 0:4 0:0 0:1 0:1 1 0:10 6
4 FC Aist 1:4 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:3 4 3:9 4
5 Moscow Zastava 1:3 1:3 1:0 1:2 0:0 4 4:8 5
6 FC Zolotie Kupola 0:4 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 8 4:4 3

 Group C

  Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Points Goals Pos
1 PFC CSKA 1:1 2:1 4:0 0:0 2:0 11 9:2 1
2 FC Zenit 1:1 3:0 4:0 0:0 0:0 9 8:1 2
3 FC Ilves 1:2 0:3 3:0 1:1 1:1 5 6:7 5
4 Academy of N.Novgorod 0:4 0:4 0:3 0:2 1:1 1 1:14 6
5 FC Neftehimik 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:3 6 4:4 4
6 FC Mostostroy 6 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 6 5:5 3

 

 

Group

Time

Match 

Field

Score

1

A

9:30

FC Porto

-

FC Fortuna

Nova Arena

 8

2

A

10:10

FC Krasnodar

-

FS-5 Kaliningrad

Nova Arena

 0

3

A

10:50

Konoplev's Academy

-

JSG Apensen

Nova Arena

4

B

11:30

FC Bayern

-

FC Zolotie Kupola

Nova Arena

4

5

B

12:10

FC Shakhtar

-

Moscow Zastava

Nova Arena

3

6

B

12:50

FC Kontu

-

FC Aist

Nova Arena

 0

7

C

10:00

PFC CSKA

-

FC Mostostroy 6

Manezh Zenit

2

8

C

10:40

FC Zenit

-

FC Neftehimik

Manezh Zenit

9

C

11:20

FC Ilves

-

FC N. Novgorod

Manezh Zenit

10

A

13:30

FS-5 Kaliningrad

-

FC Porto

Nova Arena

0

11

A

14:10

JSG Apensen

-

FC Krasnodar

Nova Arena

0

1

12

A

14:50

FC Fortuna

-

Konoplev's Academy

Nova Arena

0

13

B

16:00

Moscow Zastava

-

FC Bayern

Nova Arena

1

14

B

16:40

FC Aist

-

FC Shakhtar

Nova Arena

 0

1

15

B

17:20

FC Zolotie Kupola

-

FC Kontu

Nova Arena

1

16

C

12:00

FC Neftehimik

-

PFC CSKA

Manezh Zenit

 0

17

C

12:40

FC N. Novgorod

-

FC Zenit

Manezh Zenit

0

4

18

C

13:20

FC Mostostroy 6

-

FC Ilves

Manezh Zenit

1

19

A

18:00

FC Porto

-

Konoplev's Academy

Nova Arena

2

20

A

18:40

FC Krasnodar

-

FC Fortuna

Nova Arena

7

0

21

A

19:20

FS-5 Kaliningrad

-

JSG Apensen

Nova Arena

 0

22

C

14:00

PFC CSKA

-

FC N. Novgorod

Manezh Zenit

4

23

C

14:40

FC Zenit

-

FC Ilves

Manezh Zenit

3

24

C

15:20

FC Neftehimik

-

FC Mostostroy 6

Manezh Zenit

 1

Schedule 7/04

25

B

10:00

FC Bayern

-

FC Aist

Nova Arena

4

26

B

10:40

FC Shakhtar

-

FC Kontu

Nova Arena

4

27

B

11:20

Moscow Zastava

-

FC Zolotie Kupola

Nova Arena

0

28

A

13:00

JSG Apensen

-

FC Porto

Baltika

0

1

29

A

13:40

FC Krasnodar

-

Konoplev's Academy

Baltika

0

30

A

14:20

FC Fortuna

-

FS-5 Kaliningrad

Baltika

 1

31

B

14:00

FC Kontu

-

FC Bayern

Nova Arena

 0

32

B

14:40

FC Zolotie Kupola

-

FC Shakhtar

Nova Arena

0

33

B

15:20

FC Aist

-

Moscow Zastava

Nova Arena

2

34

C

12:00

FC Ilves

-

PFC CSKA

Nova Arena

1

35

C

12:40

FC Zenit

-

FC Mostostroy 6

Nova Arena

0

36

C

13:20

FC N. Novgorod

-

FC Neftehimik

Nova Arena

0

2

37

A

15:00

FC Porto

-

FC Krasnodar

Baltika

1

38

A

15:40

FS-5 Kaliningrad

-

Konoplev's Academy

Baltika

0

39

A

16:20

FC Fortuna

-

JSG Apensen

Baltika

 0

40

B

18:00

FC Bayern

-

FC Shakhtar

Nova Arena

0

41

B

18:40

Moscow Zastava

-

FC Kontu

Nova Arena

1

42

B

19:20

FC Zolotie Kupola

-

FC Aist

Nova Arena

 3

43

C

16:00

PFC CSKA

-

FC Zenit

Nova Arena

 0

44

C

16:40

FC Neftehimik

-

FC Ilves

Nova Arena

1

45

C

17:20

FC Mostostroy 6

-

FC N. Novgorod

Nova Arena

1

Schedule of 8/04

46

1\4

9:30

FC Porto

-

FC Zolotie Kupola (pen.4:5)

Nova Arena

 1

47

1\4

10:15

FC Bayern

-

Konoplev's Academy

Nova Arena

1

48

1\4

11:00

PFC CSKA

-

FC Krasnodar

Nova Arena

 1

49

1\4

11:45

FC Shakhtar (pen. 4-1)

-

FC Zenit

Nova Arena

 0

50

1\2

12:30

FC Zolotie Kupola

-

FC Bayern (pen. 5-6)

Nova Arena

 0

51

1\2

13:15

PFC CSKA

-

FC Shakhtar

Nova Arena

 0

52

3rd place

14:00

FC Zolotie Kupola

-

PFC CSKA (pen. 3-4)

Nova Arena

 0

53

FINAL

14:45

FC Bayern (pen. 4-3)

-

FC Shakhtar

Nova Arena

 1

 

Nomination:

1. Best goalkeeper -  Arsentiev Fedor (FC Neftehimik)

2. Best defender - Diago Leite (FC Porto)

3. Best midfielder - Fein Adrian (FC Bayern)

4. Best forward - Ignatiev Ivan (FC Krasnodar)

5. Best striker - Kuzmenko Vladislav (FC Shakhtar)

Place:

1. FC Bayern (Munchen)
2. FC Shakhtar
3. PFC CSKA
4. FC Zolotie Kupola
5-6. FC Porto
5-6. FC Krasnodar
7-8. FC Zenit
7-8. Konoplev's Academy
08.04.2012
Смотреть все фотографии
 

 
 
 
 
© 2009 - 2017 Фонд «Юные таланты» | Все права защищены.
Создание сайта - Студия Алексея Шраймана Студия Алексея Шраймана